MPO-MPO
Базовая Опт Партнер  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 1м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 1м 4 860,59 4 542,82 звоните  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 2м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 2м 5 195,46 4 855,32 звоните  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 3м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 3м 5 508,62 5 148,09 звоните  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 5м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 5м 6 156,00 5 753,36 звоните  

акция сервис-центра написать нам скачать каталог заказать звонок