MPO-MPO
Базовая Опт Партнер  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 1м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 1м 4 881,80 4 562,64 звоните  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 2м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 2м 5 218,13 4 876,51 звоните  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 3м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 3м 5 532,66 5 170,56 звоните  
MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 5м MPO12(female)-MPO12(female) multi-mode OM3 -- 5м 6 182,86 5 778,47 звоните  

акция сервис-центра написать нам скачать каталог заказать звонок